ŠK Šurany
28.05.2017 17:00   6 : 1
FC Neded
FC Slovan Galanta
24.05.2017 17:00   1 : 3
FC Neded
FC Neded
21.05.2017 17:00   2 : 0
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
13.05.2017 16:30   5 : 0
FC Neded
FC Neded
10.05.2017 16:30   0 : 1
FKM Nové Zámky
KFC Komárno
06.05.2017 16:30   2 : 2
FC Neded
FC Neded
30.04.2017 16:00   1 : 1
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
23.04.2017 16:00   2 : 3
FC Neded
TJ KOVO Beluša
12.04.2017 16:30   2 : 1
FC Neded
MŠK Púchov
08.04.2017 15:30   2 : 0
FC Neded
FC Neded
02.04.2017 15:30   0 : 2
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
26.03.2017 15:00   0 : 0
FC Neded
FC Neded
19.03.2017 15:00   1 : 2
FKS Nemšová
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
11.03.2017 14:30   4 : 2
FC Neded
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
04.03.2017 14:30   0 : 1
FC Neded
FC Horses
10.11.2016 14:30   1 : 0
FC Neded
FC Neded
06.11.2016 13:30   3 : 3
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
30.10.2016 14:00   0 : 0
FC Neded
FC Neded
23.10.2016 14:00   1 : 3
ŠK Šurany
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
15.10.2016 14:30   4 : 3
FC Neded
FC Neded
09.10.2016 14:30   1 : 4
FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
FC Neded
02.10.2016 14:30   0 : 3
KFC Komárno
FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
28.09.2016 15:30   1 : 0
FC Neded
MFK Topvar Topoľčany
24.09.2016 15:30   3 : 0
FC Neded
FC Neded
18.09.2016 15:30   0 : 2
TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
FC Neded
15.09.2016 16:00   1 : 5
FC Slovan Galanta
FC Neded
11.09.2016 16:00   1 : 4
TJ KOVO Beluša
FC Neded
04.09.2016 14:00   1 : 2
MŠK Púchov
FKM Nové Zámky
01.09.2016 16:00   4 : 0
FC Neded
ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
28.08.2016 17:00   2 : 0
FC Neded
FC Neded
21.08.2016 17:00   1 : 3
ŠK LR CRYSTAL
FKS Nemšová
14.08.2016 17:00   1 : 2
FC Neded
FC Neded
07.08.2016 17:00   1 : 0
MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
FC Neded
31.07.2016 17:00   3 : 3
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
FC Neded
04.06.2017 17:00     :  
FC Neded
07.06.2017 17:00     :  
FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová
FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
11.06.2017 17:00     :  
FC Neded
FC Neded
18.06.2017 17:00     :  
FC Horses
FC Horses
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 KFC Komárno 32 21 8 3 70:26 71 26 82.03
2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 32 18 8 6 59:31 62 14 80.25
3 MŠK Púchov 32 16 10 6 52:26 58 13 90.5
4 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 32 14 9 9 50:31 51 6 90
5 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 32 14 8 10 48:37 50 -1 80.61
6 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 32 14 7 11 45:38 49 -2 81.11
7 TJ KOVO Beluša 32 14 7 11 40:44 49 4 88.61
8 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 32 13 8 11 44:45 47 2 89.86
9 FC Slovan Galanta 32 13 7 12 49:41 46 -5 79.9
10 FKS Nemšová 32 13 6 13 48:47 45 -3 70.79
11 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 32 12 8 12 36:38 44 -4 76.04
12 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 32 13 3 16 39:45 42 -3 92.43
13 FC Horses 33 12 4 17 44:61 40 -11 82.6
14 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 32 10 8 14 31:37 38 -10 86.5
15 FKM Nové Zámky 32 10 7 15 47:44 37 -14 72.43
16 FC Baník HN Prievidza & Handlová 32 10 6 16 40:56 36 -15 71.53
17 ŠK Šurany 32 9 6 17 50:66 33 -15 76.15
18 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 32 8 5 19 34:70 29 -22 80.64
19 FC Neded 33 6 5 22 35:78 23 -25 85.43